01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
2.ILMFC Kuusysi01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
3.ILMTuNL Kauppari-1201. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
4.ILMIF Sibbo Bargarna01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
5.ILMHIFK Soccer ry01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
6.ILMLaajasalonpalloseura01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
7.ILMLaajasalonpalloseura01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
8.ILMSibbo-Vargarna01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
9.ILMNummelan palloseura01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
10.ILMNummelan palloseura01. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (enemmän pelanneet)
02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
2.ILMFC Kuusysi02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
3.ILMViialan Peli-Veikot02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
4.ILMTuNL Kauppari-1202. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
5.ILMIF Sibbo Vargarna02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
6.ILMLaajasalonpalloseura02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
7.ILMLaajasalonpalloseura02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
8.ILMLaajasalonpalloseura02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
9.ILMNummelan palloseura02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
10.ILMIF Sibbo Vargarna02. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
11.ILMFckuuysi p9/201202. P9 (2012) turnaus 12.-13.5.2021 (vähemmän pelanneet)
03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
2.ILMKups03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
3.ILMPohjois-Espoon Ponsi03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
4.ILMKorson Palloseura (Kopse)03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
5.ILMOulun luistinseura03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
6.ILMKasiysi03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
7.ILMPEPO03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
8.ILMGnistan03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
9.ILMLaajasalon Palloseura03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
10.ILMFC Kuusysi03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
11.ILMUnion Plaani03. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (haastesarja)
04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
2.ILMKups04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
3.ILMPohjois-Espoon Ponsi04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
4.ILMKorson Palloseura (Kopse)04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
5.ILMOulun luistinseura04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
6.ILMKasiysi04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
7.ILMPEPO04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
8.ILMGnistan04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
9.ILMLaajasalon Palloseura04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
10.ILMLaajasalon Palloseura04. P10 (2011) turnaus 21.-23.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
2.ILMFC Kuusysi05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
3.ILMMikkelin Palloilijat05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
4.ILMFC KTP Juniorit Ry05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
5.ILMKuPS05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
6.ILMOLS05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
7.ILMJärvenpään Palloseura05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
8.ILMFC Honka05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
9.ILMKaPy05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
10.ILMHuima05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
11.ILMFC Kasiysi05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
12.ILMPPJ05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
13.ILMLeKi-futis05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
14.ILMFC Kuusysi05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
15.ILMJJK-Juniorit05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
16.ILMKoivukylän palloseura05. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (haastesarja)
06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
2.ILMFC Kuusysi06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
3.ILMMikkelin Palloilijat06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
4.ILMFC KTP Juniorit Ry06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
5.ILMKuPS06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
6.ILMOLS 1006. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
7.ILMJärvenpään Palloseura06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
8.ILMOLS06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
9.ILMKaPy06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
10.ILMPPJ06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
11.ILMJJK-Juniorit06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
12.ILMKoivukylän palloseura06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
13.ILMFc Reipas06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
14.ILMFc Reipas06. P11 (2010) turnaus 28.-30.5.2021 (kilpasarja)
07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
2.ILMEspoon Palloseura07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
3.ILMHaminan Pallo-Kissat07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
4.ILMPajamäen Palloveikot07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
5.ILMPEPO Lappeenranta07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
6.ILMFc Haka juniorit07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
7.ILMKuPs07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
8.ILMFC Kuusysi07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
9.ILMFC Honka07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
10.ILMFC Honka07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
11.ILMIlves ry07. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (haastesarja)
08. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (kilpasarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi08. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (kilpasarja)
2.ILMFC Reipas08. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (kilpasarja)
3.ILMPEPO Lappeenranta08. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (kilpasarja)
4.ILMYlöjärven Ilves08. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (kilpasarja)
5.ILMFc Haka juniorit08. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (kilpasarja)
6.ILMIlves ry08. P12 (2009) turnaus 11.-13.6.2021 (kilpasarja)
09. P13 (2008) turnaus 18.-20.6.2021 (11v11 sarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi09. P13 (2008) turnaus 18.-20.6.2021 (11v11 sarja)
10. P13 (2008) turnaus 18.-20.6.2021 (8v8 haastesarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi10. P13 (2008) turnaus 18.-20.6.2021 (8v8 haastesarja)
2.ILMEBK10. P13 (2008) turnaus 18.-20.6.2021 (8v8 haastesarja)
11. P13 (2008) turnaus 18.-20.6.2021 (8v8 kilpasarja)
1.ILMEBK11. P13 (2008) turnaus 18.-20.6.2021 (8v8 kilpasarja)
2.ILMFC Kuusysi11. P13 (2008) turnaus 18.-20.6.2021 (8v8 kilpasarja)
12. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (haastesarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi12. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (haastesarja)
2.ILMHaPK12. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (haastesarja)
3.ILMNoPS12. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (haastesarja)
4.ILMFC Kasiysi12. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (haastesarja)
5.ILMYlöjärven Ilves12. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (haastesarja)
13. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (kilpasarja)
1.ILMFC Kuusysi13. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (kilpasarja)
2.ILMIlves13. P14 (2007) turnaus 2.-4.7.2021 (kilpasarja)